Keys: (B) - Boys, (G) - Girls, (JV) - JV Game
FRIDAY:
At South Panola High School:
3:00 PM (G) - Pontotoc vs. Desoto Central
4:15 PM (B) - Pontotoc vs. Desoto Central
5:30 PM (G) - Winona vs. South Panola
6:45 PM (B) - Winona vs. South Panola
At Oxford High School:
2:30 PM (G) - Olive Branch vs. Oxford
3:40 PM (B) - Olive Branch vs. Oxford
4:50 PM (B) - Jackson Prep vs. Tupelo
6:00 PM (G) - Florence vs. New Albany
7:10 PM (B) - Florence vs. New Albany
At Lafayette High School:
2:00 PM (B) - Saltillo vs. Lafayette
3:10 PM (G) - South Pontotoc vs. Lafayette
4:20 PM (G) - Saltillo vs. Senatobia
5:30 PM (B) - South Pontotoc vs. Senatobia
6:45 PM (B) - Washinton Academy vs. Senatobia
SATURDAY:
At Oxford High School:
8:30 AM (B) - Washington Academy vs. Lafayette (JV)
10:15 AM (B) - Washington Academy vs. Oxford (JV)
12:10 PM (G) - South Pontotoc vs. Oxford (JV)
1:30 PM (B) - Pillow Academy vs. Lafayette (JV)
2:40 PM (B) - Washington Academy vs. Oxford
3:50 PM (B) - South Pontotoc vs. OMS (JV)
5:00 PM (B) - Lamar vs. Oxford
7:00 PM (G) - Southaven vs. New Albany
AT FNC Park: (Games separated into 5 Fields)
At the Oxford Rehab Field:
9:30 AM (G) - Desoto Central vs. Oxford
10:50 AM (G) - Senatobia vs. Lewisburg
12:10 PM (G) - Pontotoc vs. Richland
1:30 PM (G) - Winona vs. New Albany
2:50 PM (G) - Lewisburg vs. Saltillo
4:10 PM (G) - Richland vs. Lafayette
5:30 PM (G) - Center Hill vs. Senatobia
6:50 PM (G) - Amory vs. Desoto Central
At the Tommy Tosh Field:
9:30 AM (G) - Lafayette vs. Florence
10:50 AM (G) - Horn Lake vs. Winona
12:10 PM (G) - Amory vs. Center Hill
1:30 PM (B) - Mooreville vs. South Pontotoc
2:50 PM (G) - Mooreville vs. South Pontotoc
4:10 PM (G) - Florence vs. Pontotoc
5:30 PM (B) - New Albany vs. Horn Lake
6:50 PM (G) - South Pontotoc vs. Horn Lake
At the Mayo Eye Center Field (directly infront of the Concession Stand):
9:30 AM (B) - Oak Grove vs. Tupelo
10:50 AM (B) - Lafayette vs. Florence
12:10 PM (B) - Oak Grove vs. Desoto Central
1:30 PM (B) - Southaven vs. Jackson Prep
2:50 PM (G) - Southaven vs. Oxford
4:10 PM (B) - Jackson Prep vs. Oak Grove
5:30 PM (B) - Tupelo vs. Southaven
6:50 PM (B) - New Hope vs. Desoto Central
8:10 PM (B) - Oxford vs. Pillow Academy (JV)
At the Abner's Field:
9:30 AM (B) - Horn Lake vs. Pontotoc
10:50 AM (B) - Kosciusko vs. South Pontotoc
12:10 PM (B) - Washington Academy vs. Winona
1:30 PM (B) - Center Hill vs. Senatobia
2:50 PM (B) - Florence vs. Pontotoc
4:10 PM (B) - Lewisburg vs. Pillow Academy
5:30 PM (B) - Saltillo vs. Center Hill
6:50 PM (B) - Senatobia vs. Oxford
At the BMA Field:
9:30 AM (B) - Lewisburg vs. Amory
10:50 AM (B) - Pillow Academy vs. South Panola
12:10 PM (B) - New Albany vs. Richland
1:30 PM (B) - Oxford vs. New Hope
2:50 PM (B) - Amory vs. Kosciusko
4:10 PM (B) - Winona vs. Lamar
5:30 PM (B) - Richland vs. Lafayette
6:50 PM (B) - South Panola vs. Washington Academy